Cross Table at round 5

PosTNAME GrdFedPts 12345 Cmlt
1 Tarbuck, Laurence JM 138Lichfield 4.5
22
1
16
1
24
1
5
½
7
1
14.0
2 McGeeney, David B 126Bristol Cabot 4.5
55
1
25
1
4
½
9
1
6
1
13.5
3 Mills, Nigel 121Yeovil 4.5
BYE
½
31
1
27
1
36
1
5
1
12.5
4 Walker, Gary 137Hampshire 4.0
23
1
29
1
2
½
6
½
16
1
12.5
5 Horne, Peter FW 129Norton Radstock 3.5
53
1
38
1
8
1
1
½
3
0
13.0
6 Shapland, Roy K 129Barnstaple 3.5
45
1
21
1
36
1
4
½
2
0
13.0
7 Rogers, David R 128Exmouth 3.5
BYE
½
34
1
26
1
15
1
1
0
11.5
8 Hurst, Eddie 102Salisbury 3.5
20
1
19
1
5
0
31
½
28
1
11.0
9 McKinley, Chris TJ 131Sedgemoor 3.5
BYE
½
54
1
37
1
2
0
25
1
10.5
10 Sage, Antony J 128Bath 3.5
BYE
½
42
1
17
½
24
½
26
1
10.0
11 Stubbs, Oliver 128Downend and Fishponds 3.5
52
1
36
0
44
1
17
½
32
1
10.0
12 Fierek, Eddie 127Gloucester 3.5
44
½
46
1
15
0
39
1
27
1
9.5
13 Morris-Weston, Robin 125Reading 3.5
BYE
½
39
½
55
1
25
½
30
1
9.5
14 Livermore, Richard E 131Downend & Fishponds 3.5
38
0
48
½
46
1
41
1
24
1
8.0
15 Agostinelli, David R 132Southampton 3.0
BYE
½
40
1
12
1
7
0
18
½
10.0
16 Di-Vetta, Andrew 127Bridgend 3.0
49
1
1
0
50
1
20
1
4
0
10.0
17 Thatte, Nishchal 137Ealing 3.0
BYE
½
51
1
10
½
11
½
22
½
9.5
18 Payne, Steve 89Southbourne 3.0
BYE
½
33
½
43
1
30
½
15
½
9.0
19 Brown, Christian K 128Bath 3.0
56
1
8
0
41
½
38
½
45
1
8.5
20 Dimond, Peter D 135Bath 3.0
8
0
57
1
33
1
16
0
38
1
8.0
21 Barnett, James A 115Salisbury 3.0
35
1
6
0
30
0
55
1
48
1
8.0
22 Davenport, Robert 123Ringwood 3.0
1
0
49
½
54
1
37
1
17
½
7.5
23 Constable, John 121Bude 3.0
4
0
56
1
25
0
44
1
36
1
7.0
24 Evans, Alan D 121Sportsman (Kent) 2.5
32
1
28
1
1
0
10
½
14
0
10.0
25 Weston, David L 136Trowbridge 2.5
58
1
2
0
23
1
13
½
9
0
9.0
26 Radford, Ben 135Keynsham 2.5
57
1
37
½
7
0
40
1
10
0
9.0
27 Williams, Stephen 135Cwymbran 2.5
BYE
½
59
1
3
0
49
1
12
0
8.5
28 Jenkins, David J 134Penwith 2.5
48
1
24
0
38
½
34
1
8
0
8.5
29 Asbury, Jon A (W) 127Shirley 2.5
41
1
4
0
39
½
42
1
8.5
30 Farina, Mauro 133Bath 2.5
37
0
45
1
21
1
18
½
13
0
8.0
31 Whittington, Reece W 139Exeter 2.5
BYE
½
3
0
59
1
8
½
33
½
7.0
32 Copping, Arthur 136Dorset 2.5
24
0
44
½
53
1
48
1
11
0
7.0
33 Hunt, Ray K 123Devon 2.5
BYE
½
18
½
20
0
50
1
31
½
7.0
34 Daly, Grant 110Downend & Fishponds 2.5
BYE
½
7
0
47
1
28
0
52
1
6.5
35 Drummond, Alastair 129Bristol Cabot 2.5
21
0
52
½
40
0
54
1
49
1
5.0
36 Iles, Stuart P 139Clevedon 2.0
47
1
11
1
6
0
3
0
23
0
9.0
37 Ludlow, Roy A 118Trowbridge 2.0
30
1
26
½
9
0
22
0
42
½
7.5
38 Watson, Roy G 118Kenilworth 2.0
14
1
5
0
28
½
19
½
20
0
7.5
39 Cunliffe, Nicholas 104Wells 2.0
BYE
½
13
½
29
½
12
0
51
½
6.5
40 McIntosh, David 116South Wales 2.0
BYE
½
15
0
35
1
26
0
46
½
6.0
41 Maber, Martyn J 110Taunton 2.0
29
0
58
1
19
½
14
0
47
½
6.0
42 McIntosh, Rachel 110South Wales 2.0
BYE
½
10
0
51
1
29
0
37
½
6.0
43 Hadley, Derek W 125GLCC 2.0
BYE
½
50
½
18
0
45
0
56
1
5.5
44 Stringer, Ivan M 108Yeovil 2.0
12
½
32
½
11
0
23
0
57
1
5.5
45 Grant, Bill 111Frome 2.0
6
0
30
0
BYE
1
43
1
19
0
5.0
46 Pope, Michael R 110Salisbury 2.0
BYE
½
12
0
14
0
58
1
40
½
5.0
47 Belinger, John 124New Milton 2.0
36
0
53
½
34
0
56
1
41
½
4.5
48 Brooke, Ian R 118Oxford City 1.5
28
0
14
½
52
1
32
0
21
0
5.0
49 Stoyanov, Boris 110Sandhurst 1.5
16
0
22
½
57
1
27
0
35
0
5.0
50 Huntley, Kevin 106Salisbury 1.5
BYE
½
43
½
16
0
33
0
53
½
5.0
51 Fowler, Caspian 117Millfield 1.5
BYE
½
17
0
42
0
53
½
39
½
4.0
52 Gray, Simon W 110Yeovil 1.5
11
0
35
½
48
0
59
1
34
0
4.0
53 Cox, John 115Nelson 1.5
5
0
47
½
32
0
51
½
50
½
3.5
54 Headlong, Georgia 112Swindon 1.5
BYE
½
9
0
22
0
35
0
55
1
3.5
55 Dean, Michael J 103Bexhill 1.0
2
0
BYE
1
13
0
21
0
54
0
4.0
56 Ford, Graeme 110Salisbury 1.0
19
0
23
0
58
1
47
0
43
0
3.0
57 Waters, Roger G 119Braille CA 1.0
26
0
20
0
49
0
BYE
1
44
0
2.0
58 Willis, Martin I 121Glastonbury 1.0
25
0
41
0
56
0
46
0
59
1
1.0
59 Turetskiy, Fedor 117Somerset Juniors 0.5
BYE
½
27
0
31
0
52
0
58
0
2.5
60 McCawley, Brendan(W) 120Yeovil 0.0
BYE
0
BYE
0
0.0